Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Sat 16 Dec 1:00 pm A South 3 League Placeholder Old St Marys 0 - 0
Sat 16 Dec 1:00 pm H South 4 League Wandsworth Borough 3 - 3
Sat 09 Dec 1:00 pm A South 3 League Placeholder Nat West 3 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 1:00 pm A South 4 League Clapham Old Xaverians 2 - 0
Sat 09 Dec 1:00 pm A AFA Intermediate Novets Cup Old Parmiterians 2 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 1:00 pm H LOB Senior Cup Clapham Old Xaverians 1 - 3
Sat 09 Dec 1:00 pm H AFA Surrey/Kent Intermediate Cup Honourable Artillery Company 4 - 1
Sat 02 Dec 1:00 pm A South 1 League Old Sedcopians 1 - 2
Sat 02 Dec 1:00 pm A Senior 2 League Old Hamptonians 0 - 0
Sat 02 Dec 1:00 pm H South 5 League Old Hamptonians 1 - 5
Sat 02 Dec 1:00 pm H AFA Senior Cup Old Etonians 2 - 0
Sat 02 Dec 1:00 pm A South 7 League Reigatians 2 - 2
Sat 02 Dec 12:30 pm H Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Selhurst SA 7 - 3
Sat 25 Nov 1:00 pm A Premier Division Old Wokingians 1 - 0
Sat 25 Nov 1:00 pm A South 3 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 1 - 5
Sat 25 Nov 1:00 pm A South 7 League Old Grantonians 1 - 13
Sat 18 Nov 2:00 pm A South 4 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 1 - 3
Sat 18 Nov 1:45 pm H Premier Division Dorkinians 3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov 1:30 pm A South 7 League Dorkinians 2 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 1:30 pm A Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Egham Athletic 6 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 1:30 pm H AFA Intermediate Cup Merton FC 1 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 1:15 pm H AFA Minor Cup Old Minchendenian 3 - 4
Sat 11 Nov 1:45 pm H South 7 League Old Tenisonians 1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov 1:30 pm H Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Merton FC 5 - 1
Sat 11 Nov 1:30 pm A AFA Junior Cup Reigatians 2 - 5
Sat 11 Nov 1:30 pm A LOB Minor Cup Alleyn Old Boys 4 - 0
Sat 11 Nov 1:15 pm H Senior 2 League London Lawyers 3 - 0
Sat 11 Nov 1:00 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Senior Cup Clapham Old Xaverians 1 - 2
Sat 04 Nov 2:15 pm A Senior 2 League Fitzwilliam Old Boys 2 - 1
Sat 04 Nov 1:30 pm A AFA Minor Cup Placeholder Nottsborough 1 - 3
Sat 04 Nov 1:00 pm H South 4 League Old Sedcopians 1 - 1
Sat 04 Nov 1:00 pm H LOB Senior Cup Old Ignatians 3 - 1
Sat 04 Nov 1:00 pm H Surrey Junior County Cup Westcott 1935 4 - 1
Sat 28 Oct 2:00 pm A AFA Senior Cup Old Suttonians 1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct 1:30 pm H Senior 2 League Honourable Artillery Company 3 - 1
Sat 28 Oct 1:30 pm A South 7 League Wandsworth Borough 3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct 1:30 pm A South 3 League Old Meadonians 3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct 1:15 pm H South 4 League Old Wokingians 5 - 2
Sat 21 Oct 1:00 pm H South 3 League Royal Sun Alliance 4 - 2
Sat 21 Oct 1:00 pm A South 4 League Old Wokingians 5 - 2
Sat 21 Oct 1:00 pm A Senior 2 League Old Pauline 3 - 4
Sat 21 Oct 1:00 pm H LOB Olympian Cup Witan 0 - 7
Sat 21 Oct 1:00 pm A AFA Junior Cup Old Sedcopians 1 - 6
Sat 21 Oct 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Parmiterians 1 - 4
Sat 14 Oct 1:45 pm H Premier Division Old Wokinginans 3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct 1:30 pm H LOB Intermediate Cup Alleyn Old Boys 3 - 4
Sat 14 Oct 1:00 pm A South 7 League Witan 5 - 1
Sat 14 Oct 1:00 pm A South 1 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 2 - 4
Sat 14 Oct 1:00 pm H LOB Minor Cup Old Thorntonians 4’s 3 - 3
Sat 07 Oct 1:30 pm A South 7 League Placeholder Brent 1 - 4
Sat 07 Oct 1:30 pm H South 3 League Reigatians 3 - 3
Sat 07 Oct 1:30 pm A LOB Senior Cup Old Wokingians 0 - 3
Sat 07 Oct 1:30 pm H South 1 League Old Sedcopians 4 - 1
Sat 07 Oct 1:30 pm A South 4 League Old Sedcopians 1 - 1
Sat 07 Oct 1:30 pm H AFA Intermediate Cup Placeholder Latymer Old Boys 4 - 0
Sat 30 Sep 1:30 pm A South 4 League Wandsworth Borough 1 - 5
Sat 30 Sep 1:30 pm H LOB Olympian Cup Old Suttonians 6 - 2
Sat 30 Sep 1:30 pm A AFA Minor Cup Old Sedcopians 3 - 6
Sat 30 Sep 1:30 pm H South 1 League Wandsworth Borough 5 - 3
Sat 23 Sep 3:00 pm A Senior 2 League Old Tenisonians 3 - 3
Sat 23 Sep 2:00 pm H Premier Division Placeholder UCL Academicals 4 - 0
Sat 23 Sep 1:45 pm H LOB Minor Cup Old Tenisonians 4 - 3
Sat 23 Sep 1:00 pm H LOB Minor Cup Old Wokingians 6 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 1:00 pm A South 7 League Old Suttonians 1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep 12:30 pm A LOB Junior Cup Old Tenisonians 3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep 3:00 pm A South 3 League Glyn Old Boys 3 - 1
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm A South 4 League Old Suttonians 2 - 0
Sat 16 Sep 1:45 pm H South 7 League Old Grantonians 2 - 2
Sat 16 Sep 1:30 pm A LOB Intermediate Cup Old Pauline 2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep 1:00 pm H Friendly Placeholder Park View FC 1 - 4
Sat 09 Sep 2:15 pm H Friendly Old Meadonians 5 - 1
Sat 09 Sep 2:00 pm A Friendly Old Meadonians 2 - 4
Sat 09 Sep 1:30 pm A Friendly Old Meadonians 4 - 4
Sat 09 Sep 1:30 pm A Premier Division Old Suttonians 0 - 3
Sat 09 Sep 1:30 pm H Friendly Old Meadonians 5 - 2
Sat 09 Sep 1:30 pm H Senior 2 League Shene Old Grammarians 4 - 3
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm A Friendly Old Tenisonians 0 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm A Friendly Old Tenisonians 1 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 2:00 pm H Friendly Alleyn Old Boys 1 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 1:00 pm A Friendly Alleyn Old Boys 2 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 1:00 pm A Friendly Old Tenisonians 1 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 11:00 am A Friendly Old Tenisonians 4 - 0
Sat 26 Aug 3:00 pm A Friendly Old Salvatorians 1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug 2:00 pm H Friendly Old Actonians 1 - 7
Sat 26 Aug 2:00 pm A Friendly Mickleham Old Boxhillians 3 - 3
Sat 26 Aug 1:45 pm H Friendly Old Whitgiftians 0 - 4
Sat 26 Aug 1:30 pm H Friendly Old Tiffinians 1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug 2:00 pm H Friendly Clissold Park Rangers 1 - 4
Sat 19 Aug 1:45 pm H Friendly Old Boilers 4 - 2
Sat 19 Aug 1:30 pm A Friendly Fulham Compton Old Boys 2 - 2
Sat 19 Aug 1:00 pm A Friendly Old Wokingians 0 - 5
Sat 19 Aug 1:00 pm A Friendly Old Meadonians 1 - 1
Sat 06 May 2:00 pm H South 3 League Placeholder Nat West 5 - 2
Sat 06 May 2:00 pm H Senior 3 League Placeholder Old Strand Academicals 0 - 1
Sat 06 May 2:00 pm H Premier Division Old Hamptonians 0 - 1
Sat 06 May 2:00 pm H South 1 League Glyn Old Boys 3 - 2
Sat 06 May 2:00 pm A South 4 League Royal Sun Alliance 7 - 1
Sat 29 Apr 1:30 pm H South 1 League Old Meadonians 1 - 2
Sat 29 Apr 1:30 pm H South 4 League Old Meadonians 4 - 3
Sat 29 Apr 1:30 pm H Senior 3 League Placeholder Citigroup 2 - 2
Sat 29 Apr 1:00 pm H South 3 League Old Whitgiftians 7 - 0
Tue 25 Apr 6:30 pm H Senior 3 League Old Suttonians 2 - 1
Sat 22 Apr 3:00 pm A South 1 League Old Meadonians 4 - 3
Sat 22 Apr 1:45 pm H South 3 League Placeholder Old St Marys 2 - 3
Sat 22 Apr 1:30 pm H South 4 League Old Hamptonians 0 - 5
Sat 22 Apr 1:30 pm H Senior 3 League Old Hamptonians 3 - 0
Sat 22 Apr 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Meadonians 0 - 5
Sat 15 Apr 1:00 pm A South 1 League Old Suttonians 2 - 5
Sat 15 Apr 1:00 pm H Senior 3 League Old Meadonians 0 - 1
Sat 15 Apr 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Salvatorians 3 - 1
Sat 15 Apr 1:00 pm H South 3 League Reigatians 0 - 0
Sat 08 Apr 1:00 pm H South 3 League Old Suttonians 5 - 1
Sat 08 Apr 1:00 pm H Senior 1 League Heathrow Seniors 2 - 3
Sat 08 Apr 1:00 pm H South 4 League Shene Old Grammarians 0 - 0
Sat 08 Apr 1:00 pm A South 7 League Wandsworth Borough 2 - 3
Sat 01 Apr 2:00 pm A Premier Division Old Parmiterians 1 - 0
Sat 01 Apr 2:00 pm A South 3 League Placeholder Nat West 3 - 2
Sat 01 Apr 2:00 pm H South 1 League Old Sedcopians 5 - 1
Sat 01 Apr 2:00 pm A South 7 League Old Tiffinians 1 - 2
Sat 01 Apr 2:00 pm H Senior 1 League Mickleham Old Boxhillians 3 - 0
Sat 25 Mar 1:00 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Senior Cup Placeholder Nottsborough 4 - 0
Sat 25 Mar 1:00 pm A South 4 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 1 - 2
Sat 25 Mar 1:00 pm A Senior 1 League Old Suttonians 1 - 1
Sat 25 Mar 1:00 pm A South 1 League Heathrow Seniors 3 - 1
Sat 25 Mar 1:00 pm A South 3 League Old Meadonians 1 - 3
Sat 18 Mar 1:00 pm A South 3 League Old Boilers 1 - 2
Sat 18 Mar 1:00 pm A South 7 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 5 - 1
Sat 18 Mar 1:00 pm A Premier Division Old Wokingians 0 - 2
Sat 18 Mar 1:00 pm A South 1 League Reigatians 3 - 2
Sat 18 Mar 1:00 pm A South 4 League Dorkinians 2 - 3
Sat 11 Mar 1:00 pm A Premier Division Old Salvatorians 1 - 4
Sat 11 Mar 1:00 pm A South 1 League Old Pauline 0 - 1
Sat 11 Mar 1:00 pm H South 7 League Old Pauline 7 - 2
Sat 11 Mar 1:00 pm A South 4 League Old Hamptonians 4 - 1
Sat 11 Mar 1:00 pm A Senior 3 League Honourable Artillery Company 2 - 0
Sat 11 Mar 1:00 pm H South 3 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 1 - 3
Sat 04 Mar 3:00 pm N AFA Junior Cup Placeholder Albanian 0 - 3
Sat 04 Mar 2:00 pm A South 3 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 7 - 1
Sat 04 Mar 2:00 pm H South 4 League City of London FC 3 - 3
Sat 04 Mar 2:00 pm H Senior 3 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 2 - 0
Sat 04 Mar 2:00 pm A Premier Division Honourable Artillery Company 2 - 0
Sat 25 Feb 2:00 pm H Senior 1 League RBS 2 - 3
Sat 25 Feb 2:00 pm H South 4 League Old Sedcopians 1 - 5
Sat 25 Feb 2:00 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Senior Cup Clapham Old Xaverians 1 - 3
Sat 25 Feb 2:00 pm A South 1 League Old Tiffinians 2 - 3
Sat 18 Feb 1:00 pm A South 7 League Placeholder Brent 1 - 2
Sat 18 Feb 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Parmiterians 4 - 3
Sat 18 Feb 1:00 pm H Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Hersham Villa 0 - 4
Sat 18 Feb 1:00 pm A Senior 3 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 1 - 3
Sat 18 Feb 1:00 pm A South 4 League Wandsworth Borough 2 - 1
Sat 18 Feb 12:07 pm H AFA Junior Cup Old Minchendenian 3 - 1
Sat 11 Feb 1:00 pm A South 7 League Reigatians 0 - 1
Sat 28 Jan 1:00 pm A South 4 League City of London FC 6 - 3
Sat 28 Jan 1:00 pm A South 1 League Old Sedcopians 3 - 4
Sat 28 Jan 1:00 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Intermediate Cup Placeholder Old St Marys 0 - 3
Sat 28 Jan 1:00 pm H South 7 League Old Wokinginans 2 - 5
Sat 28 Jan 1:00 pm H South 3 League Old Wokinginans 2 - 3
Sat 28 Jan 1:00 pm A Premier Division Old Minchendenian 1 - 2
Sat 21 Jan 1:00 pm H AFA Surrey/Kent Senior Cup Merton FC 2 - 1
Sat 21 Jan 1:00 pm H South 1 League Old Tiffinians 3 - 2
Sat 21 Jan 1:00 pm H South 3 League Old Meadonians 1 - 1
Sat 14 Jan 1:00 pm H South 7 League Dorkinians 3 - 2
Sat 14 Jan 1:00 pm H South 3 League Placeholder Economicals 3 - 1
Sat 14 Jan 1:00 pm A South 1 League Placeholder London Welsh 6 - 3
Sat 07 Jan 1:30 pm A South 7 League Placeholder Old Guildfordians 2 - 9
Sat 07 Jan 1:00 pm H Senior 3 League Placeholder Old Vaughanians 1 - 0
Sat 07 Jan 1:00 pm H AFA Junior Cup Old Aldenhamians 5 - 0
Sat 07 Jan 1:00 pm H Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Elstead FC 6 - 0
Sat 17 Dec 1:15 pm H Premier Division Old Minchendenian 3 - 1
Sat 17 Dec 1:00 pm A Senior 3 League Placeholder Citigroup 1 - 3
Sat 17 Dec 1:00 pm H South 1 League Old Pauline 1 - 5
Sat 17 Dec 1:00 pm H South 3 League Placeholder Old Crosbeians 3 - 5
Sat 10 Dec 1:00 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Intermediate Cup Placeholder Nottsborough 0 - 1
Sat 10 Dec 1:00 pm H South 7 League Placeholder Brent 0 - 7
Sat 10 Dec 1:00 pm H South 4 League Wandsworth Borough 1 - 3
Sat 10 Dec 1:00 pm H Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Placeholder Wallington Casuals 3 - 2
Sat 10 Dec 1:00 pm A AFA Junior Cup Placeholder Nottsborough
Sat 10 Dec 1:00 pm A Premier Division Dorkinians 2 - 2
Sat 03 Dec 1:15 pm H AFA Senior Cup Old Carthusians 1 - 4
Sat 03 Dec 1:00 pm A Senior 3 League Placeholder Economicals 1 - 2
Sat 03 Dec 1:00 pm A South 7 League Old Suttonians 2 - 0
Sat 03 Dec 1:00 pm H South 1 League Placeholder Economicals 1 - 5
Sat 26 Nov 1:45 pm H South 1 League Placeholder London Welsh 1 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 1:30 pm A Senior 3 League RBS 3 - 3
Sat 26 Nov 1:00 pm H South 7 League Placeholder Old Guildfordians 3 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 1:00 pm A LOB Junior Cup Placeholder UCL Academicals 3 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 1:00 pm H AFA Surrey/Kent Senior Cup Sinjuns Old Grammerians 4 - 1
Sat 26 Nov 1:00 pm A South 4 League Old Sedcopians 2 - 2
Sat 19 Nov 1:45 pm H South 7 League Old Suttonians 2 - 4
Sat 19 Nov 1:30 pm A LOB Senior Cup NUFC Oilers 5 - 4
Sat 19 Nov 1:30 pm A South 4 League Reigatians 0 - 5
Sat 19 Nov 1:05 pm A AFA Intermediate Cup Old Wilsonians
Sat 19 Nov 1:00 pm H South 1 League Old Suttonians 4 - 0
Sat 12 Nov 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Suttonians 0 - 2
Sat 12 Nov 1:00 pm A LOB Olympian Cup Old Wilsonians 3 - 1
Sat 12 Nov 1:00 pm H AFA Senior Cup Placeholder Winchmore Hill
Sat 12 Nov 1:00 pm A AFA Senior Cup Placeholder Old Vaughanians 0 - 2
Sat 12 Nov 1:00 pm A LOB Minor Cup Alleyn Old Boys
Sat 12 Nov 1:00 pm H AFA Senior Cup Placeholder Manna Sports First FC
Sat 05 Nov 1:30 pm H Premier Division Honourable Artillery Company 0 - 3
Sat 05 Nov 1:30 pm A Senior 3 League Old Hamptonians 0 - 0
Sat 05 Nov 1:30 pm A South 4 League Shene Old Grammarians 7 - 1
Sat 05 Nov 1:15 pm H LOB Junior Cup Old Meadonians 2 - 5
Sat 05 Nov 1:00 pm H AFA Intermediate Novets Cup Old Wilsonians 4 - 6
Sat 05 Nov 12:15 pm A South 3 League Old Whitgiftians 0 - 3
Sat 29 Oct 2:00 pm A AFA Senior Cup Placeholder Latymer Old Boys 2 - 3
Sat 29 Oct 2:00 pm H AFA Senior Novets Cup Old Tiffinians 4 - 0
Sat 29 Oct 2:00 pm A South 7 League Old Pauline 1 - 2
Sat 29 Oct 2:00 pm A South 1 League Glyn Old Boys 0 - 3
Sat 29 Oct 2:00 pm H AFA Minor Cup Placeholder Norsemen 0 - 4
Sat 22 Oct 2:00 pm H LOB Junior Cup Old Manorians 6 - 2
Sat 22 Oct 2:00 pm H LOB Intermediate Cup Old Minchendenian 1 - 2
Sat 22 Oct 2:00 pm H South 7 League Old Tiffinians 1 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 2:00 pm A Old Wokinginans 1 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 2:00 pm A Premier Division Old Hamptonians 0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 2:00 pm A Surrey Saturday Junior County Cup Colliers Wood United 1 - 0
Sun 16 Oct 8:33 pm A South 3 League Old Suttonians 0 - 2
Sat 15 Oct 2:00 pm H LOB Minor Cup Old Grantonians 2 - 0
Sat 15 Oct 2:00 pm H AFA Surrey/Kent Intermediate Cup Placeholder Old Guildfordians 4 - 1
Sat 15 Oct 2:00 pm A AFA Junior Cup Old Hamptonians 0 - 2
Sat 15 Oct 2:00 pm A South 7 League Dorkinians 2 - 1
Sat 15 Oct 2:00 pm H Premier Division Placeholder UCL Academicals 1 - 0
Sat 08 Oct 1:00 pm A AFA Intermediate Cup Placeholder Old Vaughanians 0 - 2
Sat 08 Oct 1:00 pm H LOB Junior Cup Placeholder Old St Marys 1 - 0
Sat 08 Oct 1:00 pm A Premier Division Placeholder UCL Academicals 1 - 0
Sat 08 Oct 1:00 pm H South 7 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 1 - 2
Sat 01 Oct 2:00 pm H AFA Junior Cup Old Tiffinians 3 - 1
Sat 01 Oct 2:00 pm A Surrey Junior County Cup Placeholder Westside Reserves 1 - 3
Sat 01 Oct 2:00 pm H South 4 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 1 - 2
Sat 01 Oct 2:00 pm A Premier Division Old Meadonians 4 - 2
Sat 01 Oct 2:00 pm H South 7 League Wandsworth Borough 2 - 3
Sat 24 Sep 2:00 pm H Premier Division Old Wokinginans 0 - 1
Sat 24 Sep 2:00 pm H South 4 League Dorkinians 5 - 3
Sat 24 Sep 2:00 pm A South 3 League Placeholder Old St Marys 3 - 5
Sat 24 Sep 2:00 pm H AFA Junior Cup Old Bromleians 1 - 0
Sat 24 Sep 2:00 pm A South 7 League Old Wokinginans 3 - 3
Sat 24 Sep 2:00 pm A Senior 3 League Mickleham Old Boxhillians 3 - 1
Sat 17 Sep 1:30 pm H South 1 League Reigatians 0 - 2
Sat 17 Sep 1:30 pm H Senior 3 League Placeholder Old Strand Academicals 5 - 5
Sat 17 Sep 1:30 pm A South 3 League Old Wokinginians 4 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 1:30 pm H South 7 League Reigatians 1 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 1:30 pm A Premier Division Old Suttonians 3 - 1
Sat 17 Sep 1:30 pm A South 4 League Old Meadonians 0 - 1
Sat 10 Sep 2:00 pm A Friendly Shene Old Grammarians 1 - 1
Sat 10 Sep 1:45 pm H Friendly Old Meadonians 1 - 2
Sat 10 Sep 1:30 pm A Friendly Wandsworth Borough 5 - 0
Sat 10 Sep 1:30 pm H Friendly Wandsworth Borough 4 - 2
Sat 10 Sep 1:15 pm H Premier Division Dorkinians 0 - 1
Sat 10 Sep 1:00 pm A Senior 3 League Old Meadonians 2 - 2
Sat 03 Sep 1:45 pm H Friendly London Lawyers 4 - 1
Sat 03 Sep 1:30 pm H Friendly Clapham Old Xaverians 2 - 2
Sat 03 Sep 1:30 pm H Friendly Clapham Old Xaverians 0 - 1
Sat 03 Sep 1:00 pm A Friendly Clapham Old Xaverians 2 - 1
Sat 03 Sep 12:45 pm A Friendly Clapham Old Xaverians 1 - 6
Thu 01 Sep 7:30 pm N Friendly Raynes Park Vale Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 1:45 pm H Friendly Glyn Old Boys 2 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 1:30 pm H Friendly Old Boilers 1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 1:15 pm H Friendly Old Wilsonians 1 - 3
Sat 27 Aug 12:45 pm A Friendly Economicals III 3 - 3
Sat 20 Aug 1:45 pm H Friendly Old Wokingians 1 - 2
Sat 20 Aug 1:30 pm H Friendly Old Tenisonians 3 - 1
Sat 20 Aug 1:15 pm H Friendly Kings Old Boys II 1 - 7
Sat 20 Aug 1:00 pm A Friendly Alleyn Old Boys 5 - 3
Sat 20 Aug 11:00 am A Friendly Placeholder Brent 1 - 3
Sat 23 Apr 1:00 pm H Premier Division Dorkinians 2 - 2
Sat 09 Apr 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Minchendenian 5 - 2
Sat 02 Apr 1:00 pm A Premier Division Dorkinians 0 - 3
Sat 26 Mar 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Hamptonians 1 - 6
Sat 20 Feb 1:00 pm A Premier Division Old Suttonians 1 - 2
Sat 13 Feb 1:00 pm A Premier Division Old Salvatorians 2 - 2
Sat 06 Feb 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Meadonians 0 - 5
Sat 16 Jan 1:00 pm H Premier Division Old Salvatorians 4 - 3
Thu 07 Jan 1:00 pm H South 4 League Old Wokinginans
Sat 19 Dec 1:00 pm H Premier Division Kings Old Boys 3 - 1
Sat 05 Dec 1:00 pm A Premier Division Placeholder Enfield Old Grammarians 1 - 1
Sat 07 Nov 1:00 pm H LOB Senior Cup Old Parmiterians 2 - 5
Sat 24 Oct 1:00 pm A Premier Division Kings Old Boys 2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 4:42 pm A Senior 1 League Shene Old Grammarians 0 - 3
Sat 14 Mar 4:28 pm H South 1 League Placeholder Hampstead Heathens 1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 4:21 pm A South 3 League Old Pauline 4 - 5
Sat 14 Mar 4:11 pm H South 4 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 3 - 2
Sat 14 Mar 4:03 pm H South 7 League Old Wokinginans 0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 3:57 pm H South 8 League Sinjuns Old Grammerians 2 - 2
Sat 07 Mar 3:18 pm A South 8 League Placeholder Fixtures & Results 2 - 4
Sat 07 Mar 3:17 pm A South 7 League Glyn Old Boys 1 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 3:16 pm H South 4 League Old Suttonians 3 - 0
Sat 07 Mar 3:12 pm H South 3 League Placeholder Nat West 2 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 3:10 pm H South 1 League Placeholder Brent 1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb 4:22 pm A South 1 League Old Meadonians 0 - 5
Sat 28 Feb 1:00 pm A Senior 1 League Placeholder UCL Academicals 2 - 0
Sat 28 Feb 11:06 am H South 4 League Old Meadonians 2 - 1
Sat 28 Feb 10:43 am A South 7 League Old Suttonians 4 - 5
Sat 28 Feb 10:02 am A LOB Olympian Cup Old Grantonians 3 - 2
Sat 28 Feb 9:47 am H South 3 League Old Meadonians 5 - 4
Sat 21 Feb 6:13 pm H South 4 League Reigatians 2 - 4
Sat 21 Feb 4:10 pm H South 1 League Glyn Old Boys 3 - 1
Sat 21 Feb 12:51 pm H Senior 1 League London Lawyers 3 - 3
Sat 21 Feb 12:14 pm A South 7 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb 3:59 pm H South 1 League Placeholder Old Strand Academicals 4 - 2
Sat 14 Feb 12:43 pm H Senior 1 League Placeholder Old Aloysians 4 - 1
Sat 14 Feb 12:11 pm A South 7 League Clapham Old Xaverians 0 - 3
Sat 14 Feb 9:25 am H South 3 League Kings Old Boys 1 - 1
Sat 07 Feb 3:51 pm A LOB Intermediate Cup Placeholder Old Aloysians 4 - 1
Sat 07 Feb 12:35 pm H Senior 1 League Dorkinians 3 - 3
Sat 07 Feb 12:04 pm A AFA Senior Novets Cup Placeholder Winchmore Hill 3 - 2
Sat 07 Feb 9:15 am H South 3 League Old Hamptonians 4 - 1
Sat 31 Jan 6:02 pm H AFA Minor Cup Placeholder Wake Green Amateurs 5 - 6
Sat 31 Jan 3:50 pm A AFA Intermediate Cup Placeholder Fixtures & Results 3 - 2
Sat 31 Jan 8:48 am H LOB Junior Cup Old Minchendenian 3 - 5
Sat 24 Jan 9:42 pm H South 8 League Placeholder London Welsh 0 - 4
Sat 24 Jan 5:54 pm H South 4 League Old Tenisonians 1 - 2
Sat 24 Jan 11:59 am H South 7 League Old Sedcopians 4 - 3
Sat 24 Jan 12:33 am H South 3 League Witan 0 - 2
Sat 17 Jan 10:01 pm H LOB Olympian Cup Old Thorntonians 1 - 3
Sat 17 Jan 5:49 pm A South 4 League Old Meadonians 1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan 12:31 pm A Senior 1 League Placeholder Bealonians 0 - 0
Sat 17 Jan 11:56 am H LOB Olympian Cup Old Thorntonians 1 - 3
Sat 10 Jan 10:09 pm H AFA Intermediate Novets Cup Old Parmiterians 2 - 5
Sat 10 Jan 5:42 pm A AFA Minor Cup Placeholder Norsemen 2 - 4
Sat 10 Jan 3:41 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Intermediate Cup Dorkinians 2 - 0
Sat 10 Jan 12:23 pm H Senior 1 League Shene Old Grammarians 2 - 1
Sat 10 Jan 11:50 am A AFA Senior Novets Cup Alleyn Old Boys 2 - 4
Sat 13 Dec 3:34 pm A AFA Intermediate Cup Dorkinians 0 - 1
Sat 06 Dec 9:32 pm A South 8 League Old Grantonians 3 - 3
Sat 06 Dec 5:34 pm A LOB Minor Cup Old Tenisonians 4 - 3
Sat 06 Dec 3:30 pm A South 1 League Glyn Old Boys 5 - 1
Sat 06 Dec 11:56 am H Senior 1 League Old Wokinginans 1 - 1
Sat 06 Dec 11:44 am A South 7 League Old Sedcopians 1 - 5
Sat 29 Nov 9:19 pm H South 8 League Placeholder Brent 2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov 5:26 pm A South 4 League Placeholder Old St Marys 4 - 2
Sat 29 Nov 3:15 pm A South 1 League Placeholder Worcester College Old Boys 4 - 2
Sat 29 Nov 11:43 am H Senior 1 League Placeholder Albanian 2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov 11:35 am A AFA Senior Novets Cup Placeholder Broomfield 3 - 6
Sat 29 Nov 12:21 am A South 3 League Old Hamptonians 0 - 1
Sat 22 Nov 9:00 pm A AFA Intermediate Novets Cup Placeholder Old Parkonians 2 - 4
Sat 22 Nov 3:05 pm A AFA Intermediate Cup Old Sedcopians 4 - 5
Sat 22 Nov 11:33 am H Senior 1 League Placeholder Bealonians 3 - 2
Sat 22 Nov 12:09 am H LOB Junior Cup Placeholder The Comets MPSSA 7 - 0
Sat 15 Nov 6:01 pm A South 8 League Wandsworth Borough 2 - 3
Sat 15 Nov 5:22 pm A South 4 League Reigatians 1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov 2:56 pm H LOB Intermediate Cup Old Ignatians 5 - 1
Sat 15 Nov 11:31 am H South 7 League Clapham Old Xaverians 4 - 1
Sat 15 Nov 12:01 am H South 3 League Old Pauline 1 - 1
Sat 08 Nov 5:13 pm H AFA Minor Cup Reigatians 4 - 0
Sat 08 Nov 2:49 pm A South 1 League Placeholder Hampstead Heathens 1 - 7
Sat 08 Nov 11:26 am H LOB Olympian Cup Old Pauline 4 - 2
Sat 08 Nov 11:26 am H AFA Senior Cup Placeholder Old Salesians 0 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 11:53 pm A South 3 League Kings Old Boys 1 - 2
Sat 01 Nov 5:48 pm A South 8 League Old Suttonians 2 - 2
Sat 01 Nov 5:00 pm H South 4 League Old Wokinginans 0 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 2:35 pm A LOB Intermediate Cup Old Sedcopians 1 - 5
Sat 01 Nov 11:22 am H South 7 League Shene Old Grammarians 2 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 10:57 am H Senior 1 League Placeholder UCL Academicals 4 - 0
Sat 25 Oct 11:41 pm A South 3 League Witan 2 - 1
Sat 25 Oct 5:43 pm A AFA Intermediate Novets Cup Placeholder Crouch End Vampires 1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 4:53 pm H LOB Minor Cup Placeholder Latymer Old Boys 9 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 2:25 pm H AFA Intermediate Cup Placeholder St James Old Boys 4 - 3
Sat 25 Oct 10:49 am A Senior 1 League Old Pauline 0 - 5
Sat 18 Oct 11:08 pm A AFA Junior Cup Placeholder Winchmore Hill 4 - 1
Sat 18 Oct 5:32 pm A South 8 League Placeholder Brent 3 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 4:47 pm H South 4 League Old Whitgiftians 2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 2:20 pm H South 1 League Placeholder Economicals 0 - 4
Sat 18 Oct 11:14 am H South 7 League Glyn Old Boys 2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 10:37 am A LOB Senior Cup Old Hamptonians 6 - 1
Sat 11 Oct 10:55 pm H South 3 League Wandsworth Borough 3 - 2
Sat 11 Oct 5:15 pm H South 8 League Reigatians 1 - 3
Sat 11 Oct 4:37 pm A South 4 League Old Wokinginans 1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct 2:14 pm A South 1 League Old Suttonians 0 - 2
Sat 11 Oct 11:09 am A South 7 League Witan 2 - 0
Sat 11 Oct 10:19 am A AFA Senior Cup Placeholder Oakhill Tigers 2 - 3
Sat 04 Oct 10:04 pm A South 3 League Placeholder Nat West 2 - 2
Sat 04 Oct 5:11 pm H South 8 League Old Grantonians 1 - 5
Sat 04 Oct 4:26 pm A LOB Minor Cup Mickleham Old Boxhillians 1 - 2
Sat 04 Oct 2:03 pm A AFA Surrey/Kent Intermediate Cup Sinjuns Old Grammerians 3 - 11
Sat 04 Oct 10:42 am A LOB Olympian Cup Placeholder Old Guildfordians 2 - 4
Sat 04 Oct 10:19 am A Senior 1 League London Lawyers 1 - 4
Sat 27 Sep 9:45 pm A LOB Junior Cup Old Hamptonians 3 - 4
Sat 27 Sep 4:47 pm A South 8 League Placeholder London Welsh 1 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 4:15 pm A South 4 League Old Tenisonians 1 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 2:02 pm A South 1 League RBS 0 - 3
Sat 27 Sep 10:26 am H South 7 League Old Wokinginans 4 - 4
Sat 27 Sep 10:03 am H AFA Surrey/Kent Senior Cup Placeholder Nottsborough 2 - 3
Sat 20 Sep 9:07 pm A South 3 League Wandsworth Borough 1 - 4
Sat 20 Sep 3:58 pm A South 4 League Old Whitgiftians 2 - 4
Sat 20 Sep 1:48 pm H South 8 League Old Wokinginians 3 - 3
Sat 20 Sep 1:48 pm H South 1 League RBS 3 - 2
Sat 20 Sep 9:52 am A Senior 1 League Old Wokinginans 1 - 0
Sat 20 Sep 9:32 am H South 7 League Fulham Compton Old Boys 1 - 0
Sat 13 Sep 1:37 pm H AFA Intermediate Cup Placeholder Carshalton 8 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 9:47 am H Senior 1 League Old Pauline 1 - 0